Statistieken 2018-2019
Competitie indeling seizoen 2018-2019
Abbenbroek 3 | Abbenbroek | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | Rotterdam | ||
vv Brielle 7 | Vierpolders | vv Pernis 5 | Rotterdam Pernis | ||
C.I.O.N. 4 | Vlaardingen | Rhoon 6 | Rhoon | ||
Egelantier Boys 4 | Rotterdam | S.D.V. 8 | Rotterdam | ||
Excelsior '20 3 | Schiedam | Steeds Hooger 6 | Rotterdam | ||
HermesDVS 5 | Schiedam | Victoria '04 7 | Vlaardingen | ||
Leonidas 6 | Rotterdam | W.C.R. 6 | Rhoon |
Beker indeling seizoen 2018-2019
Alexandria '66 4 | Rotterdam | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | Rotterdam | ||
Berkel 8 | Berkel en Rodenrijs | S.D.V. 7 | Rotterdam | ||
Programma, uitslagen & verslagen
DATUM | TIJD | SOORT | THUIS | UIT |
UITSLAG |
VERSLAG |
|||
18-aug | 14:30 | Oefen | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 7 | 6 - 3 | Nept.Schiebr.7 |
||
01-sep | 16:45 | Beker | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | SDV 7 | 3 - 2 | |||
08-sep | 15:00 | Beker | Berkel 8 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | T.N.O. | afgelast | ||
15-sep | 15:45 | Beker | Alexandria '66 4 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 6 - 1 | Bekerduels 8e |
||
22-sep | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Rhoon 6 |
5 - 2 | Rhoon 6 (thuis) |
||
26-sep | 20:15 | Beker | Berkel 8 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 4 - 4 | |||
29-sep | 11:00 | Comp | SDV 8 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 |
0 - 2 | SDV 8 (uit) |
||
06-okt | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Hermes DVS 5 |
3 - 4 | HermesDVS (thuis) | ||
13-okt | 13:00 | Comp | Victoria '04 7 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 1 - 3 | Victoria'04 (uit) | ||
27-okt | 12:00 | Comp | Steeds Hooger 6 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 3 - 4 | Steeds Hooger (uit) | ||
03-nov | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Brielle 7 | 2 - 4 | Brielle (thuis) | ||
10-nov | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Excelsior '20 3 | uitgesteld | |||
17-nov | 15:00 | Comp | Leonidas 6 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 5 - 3 |
Leonidas (uit) |
||
24-nov | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | WCR 6 | 3 - 1 |
WCR (thuis) |
||
01-dec | 12:00 | Comp | Egelantier Boys 4 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | uitgesteld | |||
08-dec | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Pernis 5 | uitgesteld | |||
15-dec | 11:00 | Comp | CION 4 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | afgelast | |||
22-dec |
16:45 |
Comp |
Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 |
- |
Excelsior '20 3 |
0 - 0 |
Excelsior'20 (thuis) |
||
12-jan |
12:00 |
Comp |
Egelantier Boys 4 |
- |
Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 |
2 - 3 |
Egelantier B (uit) |
||
19-jan | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Abbenbroek 3 | 1 - 2 |
Abbenbroek (thuis) |
||
26-jan | 14:30 | Comp | Brielle 7 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | afgelast | |||
02-feb | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Leonidas 6 | 4 - 2 |
Leonidas (thuis) |
||
09-feb | 14:30 | Comp | Rhoon 6 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 2 - 1 |
|||
16-feb | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | SDV 8 | 3 - 1 |
SDV 8 (thuis) |
||
23-feb |
16:45 |
Comp |
Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 |
- |
Pernis 5 |
3 - 2 | Pernis 5 (thuis) |
||
09-mrt | 14:00 | Comp | Excelsior '20 3 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 3 - 0 | |||
16-mrt | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Steeds Hooger 6 | 2 - 2 | |||
23-mrt | 10:30 | Comp | Abbenbroek 3 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 3 - 2 | |||
30-mrt |
14:30 |
Comp |
Brielle 7 |
- |
Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 |
2 - 6 | Brielle 7 (uit) |
||
06-apr | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | CION 4 | 0 - 2 | |||
13-apr | 12:00 | Comp | Pernis 5 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 2 - 1 | |||
04-mei |
11:00 |
Comp |
CION 4 |
- |
Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 |
5 - 1 | |||
11-mei | 14:30 | Comp | WCR 6 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 3 - 4 | |||
18-mei | 12:45 | Comp | Hermes DVS 5 | - | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 7 - 0 | |||
25-mei | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Victoria '04 7 | 10 - 0 | Victoria'04 & Egelantier Boys |
||
01-jun | 16:45 | Comp | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | - | Egelantier Boys 4 | 6 - 2 | |||
Eindstand:
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | PT | VOOR | TEGEN | MIN | ||
1. | CION 4 | 25 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 125 | 32 | ||
2. | Hermes DVS 5 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 133 | 41 | ||
3. | Brielle 7 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 50 | 127 | 65 | ||
4. | Excelsior'20 3 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 72 | 45 | ||
5. | SDV 8 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 69 | 55 | ||
6. | Abbenbroek 3 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 95 | 78 | ||
7. | Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 72 | 62 | ||
8. | Egelantier Boys 4 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35 | 55 | 75 | ||
9. | Pernis 5 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 49 | 63 | ||
10. | Steeds Hooger 6 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | 60 | 87 | ||
11. | Leonidas 6 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 64 | 86 | ||
12. | Rhoon 6 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 42 | 126 | ||
13. | WCR 6 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 32 | 82 | ||
14. | Victoria'04 7 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 130 |