Statistieken 2010-2011

Uitslagen:


21 aug oefen Schiebroek'94 B1 Slikkerveer B2  2 - 0  Slikkerveer B2 (thuis)
28 aug beker Schiebroek'94 B1 Overmaas B1  4 - 3  Overmaas B1 (thuis)
4 sep  beker VOC B3  Schiebroek'94 B1 1 - 14  VOC B3 (uit)
11 sep beker Schiebroek'94 B1  Zwaluwen B1   1 - 2  Zwaluwen B1 (thuis)
18 sep verv Schiebroek'94 B1  HOVDJSCR B1  8 - 0  HOVDJSCR B1 (thuis)
25 sep comp VVOR B2  Schiebroek'94 B1  1 - 5  VVOR B2 (uit)

29 sep

oefen

PSV Poortugaal B1

Schiebroek'94 B1

 0 - 7

PSV Poortugaal B1 (uit)
2 okt comp Hillegersberg B1  Schiebroek'94 B1
 1 - 7  Hillegersberg B1 (uit)
9 okt verv AGE B1  Schiebroek'94 B1  0 - 6  AGE B1 (uit)
16 okt comp Schiebroek'94 B1  GLZ Delfshaven B1  4 - 2  GLZ Delfshaven B1 (thuis)

23 okt

oefen

Schiebroek'94 B1

VVOR B1

 4 - 2

VVOR B1 (thuis)
30 okt
verv
Leonidas B2 
Schiebroek'94 B1
 0 - 8  Leonidas B2 (uit)
6 nov comp Schiebroek'94 B1  JHR B2   BNO 
13 nov comp VOC B2  Schiebroek'94 B1   2 - 1  VOC B2 (uit)
15 nov oefen Schiebroek'94 B1 Excelsior M. B2   2 - 2  Excelsior M. B2 (thuis)
20 nov comp Schiebroek'94 B1  Excelsior'20 B2   3 - 0  Excelsior'20 B2 (thuis)
11 dec comp NOCKralingen B1 Schiebroek'94 B1   1 - 1  NOCKralingen B1 (uit)
22 dec zaal DSVP    2e/4e  DSVP (zaaltoernooien)
28 dec zaal DSVP    3e pl
15 jan comp Neptunus B1 Schiebroek'94 B1  1 - 4 Neptunus B1 (uit)
29 jan comp Schiebroek'94 B1 VVOR B2  5 - 0 VVOR B2 (thuis)
5 feb comp Schiebroek'94 B1 Hillegersberg B1 10 - 0 Hillegersberg B1 (thuis) + film
9 feb oefen Haaglandia B2 Schiebroek'94 B1  8 - 2
12 feb verv Schiebroek'94 B1 AGE B1  1 - 0 AGE B1 (thuis)

21 feb

oefen

Schiebroek'94 B1

Zestienhoven B1

 3 - 2

Zestienhoven B1 (thuis)
5 mrt
comp
Schiebroek'94 B1
Neptunus B1
 6 - 2 Neptunus B1 (thuis)
19 mrt comp GLZ Delfshaven B1 Schiebroek'94 B1  1 - 4 GLZ Delfshaven B1 (uit)
26 mrt comp Schiebroek'94 B1 NOCKralingen B1  4 - 0 NOCKralingen B1 (thuis)
2 apr comp Schiebroek'94 B1 JHR B2 11 - 1 JHR B2 (thuis)
9 apr comp JHR B2 Schiebroek'94 B1  0 - 6 JHR B2 (uit)
16 apr comp Schiebroek'94 B1 VOC B2  3 - 1 VOC B2 (thuis)
21/4 25/4 Golden City Cup Praag   Int.Toernooi Tsjechië
14 mei comp Excelsior'20 B2 Schiebroek'94 B1  2 - 7 Kampioenen!! (1)
28 mei toern vv Groote Lindt    6e pl vv Groote Lindt (toernooi)
4 jun toern vv Dinteloord    6e pl vv Dinteloord (toernooi)



Eindstand:

B-Junioren 2e klasse 11
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 Schiebroek'94 B1 16 14 1 1 43 81 15 0
2 VOC B2 16 14 0 2 42 63 25 0
3 Neptunus B1 14 8 0 6 24 47 39 0
4 NOCKralingen B1 15 7 2 6 23 38 35 0
5 GLZ Delfshaven B1 16 7 2 7 23 50 40 0
6 Excelsior'20 B2 15 7 1 7 22 38 33 0
7 JHR B2 16 3 2 11 11 34 82 0
8 Hillegersberg B1 16 2 4 10 10 35 68 0
9 VVOR B2 16 1 2 13 5 17 66 0
10 AGE B1                
11 Leonidas B2                
12 HOVDJSCR B1